Arizona flag with blue sky
Leadership

Board Member

Barbara Campbell, D.P.M.

Board President
Term expires 02/01/2025

Mark Foreman, D.P.M.

Physician Member
Term expires 02/01/2024

Albert E. Eulano, D.P.M.

Physician Member
Term expires 02/01/2024

Vicki Broman

Public Member
Term expires 02/01/2026

Tawanda Johnson-Gray

Public Member
Term expires 02/01/2027

Board Staff

Heather Broaddus

Executive Director